FANDOM


m (Levels 30 – 39)
m (Levels 20 – 29)
Line 464: Line 464:
 
| rowspan="1"|[[Crossbones]]
 
| rowspan="1"|[[Crossbones]]
 
| align="center" |28 - 31
 
| align="center" |28 - 31
|[[Ferry Between Mhaura & Selbina]]
+
|[[Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina]]
 
|[[:category:Skeletons|Skeleton]]
 
|[[:category:Skeletons|Skeleton]]
 
|
 
|
Line 470: Line 470:
 
| rowspan="1"|[[Crossbones]]
 
| rowspan="1"|[[Crossbones]]
 
| align="center" |28 - 31
 
| align="center" |28 - 31
|[[Ferry Between Mhaura & Selbina]]
+
|[[Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina]]
 
|[[:category:Skeletons|Skeleton]]
 
|[[:category:Skeletons|Skeleton]]
 
|
 
|

Revision as of 14:54, September 30, 2006

In addition to needing to be cleaned up a bit, quest/mission NMs need to be removed and drops added. Help would be greatly appreciated.

Levels 1 – 9

Levels 1 - 9
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Strongarm Zodvad 6 - 6 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Sureshot Snatgat 6 - 6 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Fodderchief Vokdek 8 - 8 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Bigmouth Billy 9 - 10 Ronfaure East Worm
Jaggedy-Eared Jack 9 - 10 Ronfaure West Rabbit
Stinging Sophie 9 - 10 Gustaberg North Bee
Bubbly Bernie 9 - 10 Gustaberg South Crab
Spiny Spipi 9 - 10 Sarutabaruta East Crawler
Tom Tit Tat 9 - 10 Sarutabaruta West Mandragora
Fungus Beetle 9 - 10 Ronfaure West Beetle

Levels 10 – 19

Levels 10 - 19
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Leaping Lizzy 10 - 11 Gustaberg South Lizard
Swamfisk 10 - 11 Ronfaure East Pugil
Thousandarm Deshuglesh 11 - 13 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Hundredscar Hajwaj 11 - 13 Fort Ghelsba Orc
Maighdean Uaine 11 - 11 Gustaberg North Sapling
Carnero 11 - 12 Gustaberg South Sheep
Sharp-Eared Ropipi 11 - 11 Sarutabaruta East Rabbit
Bu'Ghi Howlblade 12 - 12 Palborough Mines Quadav
Nunyenunc 12 - 12 Sarutabaruta West Bird
Juu Duzu the Whirlwind 13 - 13 Giddeus Yagudo
Bloody Vrukwuk 14 - 14 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Fogweaver Mozzfuzz 14 - 14 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Bendigeit Vran 14 - 14 Konschtat Highlands Shadow
Yara Ma Yha Who 14 - 14 Tahrongi Canyon Sapling
Orcish Wallbreacher 15 - 16 Ghelsba Outpost Warmachine
Zi'Ghi Boneeater 15 - 16 Palborough Mines Quadav
Warchief Vatgit 16 - 16 Ghelsba Outpost Orc
Eyy Mon the Ironbreaker 16 - 16 Giddeus Yagudo
Hoo Mjuu the Torrent 16 - 17 Giddeus Yagudo
Bomb King 16 - 18 Horutoto Outer Ruins Bomb
Orcish Barricader 17 - 18 Ghelsba Outpost Warmachine
Ashmaker Gotblut 17 - 18 Yughott Grotto Orc
Tumbling Truffle 19 - 20 La Theine Plateau Funguar
Stray Mary 19 - 20 Konschtat Highlands Sheep
Serpopard Ishtar 19 - 20 Tahrongi Canyon Dhalmel

Levels 20 – 29

Levels 20 - 29
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Ifrit Prime 20 - 23 Cloister of Flames Avatar
Ramuh Prime 20 - 23 Cloister of Storms Avatar
Shiva Prime 20 - 23 Cloister of Frost Avatar
Garuda Prime 20 - 23 Cloister of Gales Avatar
Crypt Ghost 20 - 21 King Ranperre's Tomb Ghost
Old Quadav 20 - 26 Gustaberg North Quadav
Leviathan Prime 20 - 23 Cloister of Tides Avatar
Titan Prime 20 - 23 Cloister of Tremors Avatar
Orcish Panzer 20 - 21 Fort Ghelsba Warmachine
Vuu Puqu the Beguiler 21 - 22 Giddeus Yagudo
No'Mho Crimsonarmor 22 - 23 Palborough Mines Quadav
Doppelganger Dio 23 - 25 Horutoto Outer Ruins Shadow
Doppelganger Gog 23 - 25 Horutoto Outer Ruins Shadow
Searcher 23 - 23 Balga's Dais Ahriman
Spotter 23 - 23 Horlais Peak Ahriman
Goblin's Beetle 23 - 25 Jugner Forest Beetle
Seeker 23 - 23 Waughroon Shrine Ahriman
Bloodpool Vorax 24 - 25 Pashhow Marshlands Leech
Chocoboleech 24 - 25 Dangruf Wadi Leech
Blind Moby 25 - 26 Gusgen Mines Pugil
Panzer Percival 25 - 26 Jugner Forest Beetle
Bi'Gho Headtaker 25 - 25 Beadeaux Quadav
Black Dragon 25 - 25 Balga's Dais Dragon
Dread Dragon 25 - 25 Horlais Peak Dragon
Dark Dragon 25 - 25 Waughroon Shrine Dragon
Golden Bat 26 - 27 Valkurm Dunes Giant Bat
Hawkeyed Dnatbat 26 - 28 Davoi Orc
Black Triple Stars 26 - 27 Rolanberry Fields Bats
Orc's Wyvern 26 - 28 Davoi Wyvern
Lumbering Lambert 27 - 28 La Theine Plateau Ram
Rampaging Ram 27 - 28 Konschtat Highlands Ram
Tottering Toby 27 - 28 Batallia Downs Sapling
Jolly Green 27 - 28 Pashhow Marshlands Goobbue
Daggerclaw Dracos 27 - 28 Meriphataud Mountains Raptor
Geyser Lizard 28 - 30 Dangruf Wadi Lizard
Silk Caterpillar 28 - 30 Rolanberry Fields Crawler
Crossbones 28 - 31 Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina Skeleton
Crossbones 28 - 31 Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina Skeleton
Epialtes 28 - 32 Delkfutt's Lower Tower Gigas
Hippolytos 28 - 32 Delkfutt's Lower Tower Gigas
Orc's Wyvern 28 - 30 Valkurm Dunes Wyvern
Valkurm Emperor 29 - 30 Valkurm Dunes Fly
Helldiver 29 - 30 Buburimu Peninsula Bird

Levels 30 – 39

Levels 30 - 39
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Goblin Archaeologist 30 - 75 La Theine Plateau Goblin
Morion Worm 30 - 32 Korroloka Tunnel Worm
Boburimboo 30 - 31 Buburimu Peninsula Pugil
Moo Ouzi the Swiftblade 30 - 30 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Ge'Dha Evileye 30 - 30 Beadeaux Quadav
Da'Dha Hundredmask 30 - 30 Beadeaux Quadav
Eurymedon 30 - 34 Delkfutt's Lower Tower Gigas
Goblin Archaeologist 30 - 75 Konschtat Highlands Goblin
Goblin Archaeologist 30 - 75 Tahrongi Canyon Goblin
Memory Receptacle 30 - 30 Promyvion - Dem Receptacle
Memory Receptacle 30 - 30 Promyvion - Holla Receptacle
Memory Receptacle 30 - 30 Promyvion - Mea Receptacle
Tigerbane Bakdak 31 - 32 Davoi Orc
Korroloka Leech 32 - 32 Korroloka Tunnel Leech
Forger 33 - 33 Konschtat Highlands Bomb
Steelbiter Gudrud 33 - 34 Davoi Orc
Fraelissa 33 - 35 Jugner Forest Treant
Hercules Beetle 34 - 34 Carpenters' Landing Beetle
Cargo Crab Colin 35 - 37 Korroloka Tunnel Crab
Ichorous Ire 35 - 36 Maze of Shakhrami Slime
Leech King 35 - 36 Maze of Shakhrami Leech
Mee Deggi the Punisher 35 - 36 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Quu Domi the Gallant 35 - 36 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Trickster Kinetix 35 - 36 Qufim Island Evil Weapon
Asrai 35 - 35 Lufaise Meadows Flytrap
Mycophile 35 - 35 Carpenters' Landing Funguar
Burned Bergman 36 - 41 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Asphyxiated Amsel 36 - 43 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Crushed Krause 36 - 38 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Pulverized Pfeffer 36 - 40 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Smothered Schmidt 36 - 38 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Wounded Wurfel 36 - 42 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Argus 36 - 37 Maze of Shakhrami Hecteyes
Mimas 36 - 36 Delkfutt's Upper Tower Gigas
Porphyrion 36 - 36 Delkfutt's Upper Tower Gigas
Zo'Khu Blackcloud 36 - 38 Beadeaux Quadav
Ship Wight 36 - 39 Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina Skeleton
Orctrap 37 - 39 Carpenters' Landing Flytrap
Stubborn Dredvodd 37 - 38 Phanauet Channel Orc
Coo Keja the Unseen 37 - 37 Meriphataud Mountains Yagudo
Cottontail 38 - 39 Horlais Peak Rabbit
Flesh Eater 38 - 40 Waughroon Shrine Worm
Nakki 38 - 38 Lufaise Meadows Doomed
Cerebrator 38 - 38 Promyvion - Holla Thinker
Satiator 38 - 38 Promyvion - Dem Gorger
Coveter 38 - 38 Promyvion - Mea Craver
Aroma Leech 38 - 38 Ordelle's Caves Leech
Poisonhand Gnadgad 39 - 40 Davoi Orc
Drooling Daisy 39 - 40 Rolanberry Fields Morbol
Deadly Dodo 39 - 40 Sauromugue Champaign Cockatrice
Masan 39 - 39 Sea Serpent Grotto Leech

Levels 40 – 49

Levels 40 - 49
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Namtar 40 - 41 Sea Serpent Grotto Skeleton
Aroma Fly 40 - 40 Gusgen Mines Fly
Aroma Crawler 40 - 40 Maze of Shakhrami Crawler
Marchelute 41 - 41 Valkurm Dunes Shadow
Go'Bhu Gascon 41 - 42 Beadeaux Quadav
Nue 41 - 42 Beaucedine Glacier Tiger
Kirata 41 - 41 Beaucedine Glacier Tiger
Morbolger 42 - 44 Ordelle's Caves Morbol
Yaa Haqa the Profane 42 - 43 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Bat Eye 42 - 44 Ranguemont Pass Ahriman
Chaos Elemental 42 - 42 Xarcabard Elemental
Lancet Jagil (Fishing) 42 - 43 Bibiki Bay - Purgonorgo Isle Pugil
Foul Meat 43 - 45 Gusgen Mines Doomed
Barakbok 43 - 43 Davoi Orc
Nickel Quadav 43 - 45 Beadeaux Quadav
Magnes Quadav 43 - 45 Beadeaux Quadav
Tros 44 - 44 Ranguemont Pass Sea Monk
Galgalim 44 - 45 Cloister of Tremors Hecteyes
Weeping Willow 45 - 45 Batallia Downs Treant
Blubbery Bulge 45 - 47 Davoi Slime
Purpleflash Brukdok 45 - 45 Davoi Orc
Guardian Crawler 45 - 45 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
De'Vyu Headhunter 45 - 45 Beadeaux Quadav
Vaa Huja the Erudite 45 - 45 Giddeus Yagudo
Dune Widow 45 - 47 Altepa Eastern Desert Spider
Demisahagin Bard 45 - 45 Yuhtunga Jungle Sahagin
Demisahagin Dragoon 45 - 45 Yuhtunga Jungle Sahagin
Demisahagin Monk 45 - 45 Yuhtunga Jungle Sahagin
Demisahagin White Mage 45 - 45 Yuhtunga Jungle Sahagin
Wandering Ghost 45 - 45 Gusgen Mines Ghost
Dvorovoi 45 - 45 Balga's Dais Mandragora
Gigas Beastmaster 45 - 50 Beaucedine Glacier Gigas
Gigas Monk 45 - 50 Beaucedine Glacier Gigas
Gigas Ranger 45 - 50 Beaucedine Glacier Gigas
Gigas Warrior 45 - 50 Beaucedine Glacier Gigas
Gavotvut 45 - 45 Davoi Orc
Helltail Harry 45 - 45 Horlais Peak Rabbit
Polevik 45 - 45 Ordelle's Caves Elemental
Flayer Franz 45 - 45 Waughroon Shrine Worm
Vodyanoi 45 - 47 Phanauet Channel Doomed
Duendes' Amoroso 45 - 45 Phomiuna Aqueducts Fomor
Padfoot 45 - 46 Lufaise Meadows Sheep
Juggler Hecatomb 46 - 48 Gusgen Mines Evil Weapon
Intulo 46 - 47 Bibiki Bay Eft
Gargantua 47 - 48 Beaucedine Glacier Golem
Ga'Bhu Unvanquished 47 - 48 Beadeaux Quadav
Celphie 47 - 48 Altepa Western Desert Dhalmel
Meww the Turtlerider 47 - 47 Yuhtunga Jungle Sahagin
Shadow Eye 48 - 49 Xarcabard Ahriman
Wuur the Sandcomber 48 - 50 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Seww the Squidlimbed 48 - 48 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Fyuu the Seabellow 48 - 48 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Eba 48 - 48 Phomiuna Aqueducts Fomor
Qull the Shellbuster 49 - 51 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin

Levels 50 – 59

Levels 50 - 59
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Guardian Crawler 50 - 50 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Drone Crawler 50 - 50 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Mysticmaker Profblix 50 - 52 Labyrinth of Onzozo Goblin
Contantican Black Mage 50 - 50 Altepa Eastern Desert Antica
Contantican Paladin 50 - 50 Altepa Eastern Desert Antica
Contantican Ranger 50 - 50 Altepa Eastern Desert Antica
Contantican Warrior 50 - 50 Altepa Eastern Desert Antica
Gerwitz's Axe 50 - 50 Ordelle's Caves Evil Weapon
Archlich Taber'quoan 50 - 50 Qu'Bia Arena Skeleton
Odqan 50 - 51 Misareaux Coast Cluster
Bugbear Strongman 50 - 52 Oldton Movalpolos Bugbear
Nunyunuwi 50 - 50 Pso'Xja Golem
Bloody Coffin 50 - 52 Misareaux Coast Crab
Memory Receptacle 50 - 50 Promyvion - Vahzl Receptacle
Noble Mold 50 - 50 Sanctuary of Zi'Tah Funguar
Ahtu 51 - 52 Batallia Downs Treant
Doman 52 - 52 Valkurm Dunes Shadow
Onryo 52 - 52 Valkurm Dunes Ghost
Dreadbug 52 - 52 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Old Two-Wings 52 - 52 Garlaige Citadel Giant Bat
Odontotyrannus (Fishing) 52 - 52 Castle Oztroja Pugil
Dog Guardian 52 - 52 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Owl Guardian 52 - 52 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Gerwitz's Sword 52 - 52 Ordelle's Caves Evil Weapon
Gambilox Wanderling 53 - 53 Gustaberg North Goblin
Dabotz's Ghost 53 - 53 Fei'Yin Ghost
Mischievous Micholas 53 - 55 Yuhtunga Jungle Opo-opo
Deloknok 53 - 53 Davoi Orc
Skewer Sam 54 - 54 Garlaige Citadel Cockatrice
Yum Kimil 54 - 54 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Gerwitz's Soul 54 - 54 Ordelle's Caves Ghost
Bloodtear Baldurf 55 - 56 La Theine Plateau Ram
Steelfleece Baldarich 55 - 56 Konschtat Highlands Ram
King Arthro 55 - 55 Jugner Forest Crab
Lumber Jack 55 - 55 Batallia Downs Beetle
Drone Crawler 55 - 55 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Mimic 55 - 55 Crawlers' Nest Mimic
Waraxe Beak 55 - 56 Meriphataud Mountains Cockatrice
Roc 55 - 55 Sauromugue Champaign Greater Bird
Climbpix Highrise 55 - 55 Sauromugue Champaign Goblin
Dark Spark 55 - 55 Castle Zvahl Baileys Bomb
Goblinsaviour Heronox 55 - 59 Gustav Tunnel Goblin
Mimic 55 - 55 Sea Serpent Grotto Mimic
Bilopdop 55 - 55 Davoi Orc
Bright-handed Kunberry 55 - 56 Yhoator Jungle Tonberry
Rohemolipaud 55 - 56 Bibiki Bay - Purgonorgo Isle Humanoid
Edacious Opo-opo 55 - 61 Yhoator Jungle Opo-opo
Ziphius 55 - 56 Misareaux Coast Pugil
Cactuar Cantautor 56 - 56 Altepa Western Desert Sabotender
Centurio X-I 56 - 58 Quicksand Caves Antica
Keeper of Halidom 56 - 57 Sanctuary of Zi'Tah Goobbue
Keremet 56 - 58 Sacrarium Corse
Centurio XII-I 56 - 56 Altepa Eastern Desert Antica
Colorful Leshy 56 - 58 Lufaise Meadows Treant
Unstable Cluster 56 - 57 Riverne - Site B01 Cluster
Sagittarius X-XIII 57 - 58 Quicksand Caves Antica
Pahh the Gullcaller 57 - 57 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Habetrot 57 - 59 Temple of Uggalepih Crawler
Lich C Magnus 58 - 58 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Simurgh 58 - 58 Rolanberry Fields Greater Bird
Boreal Coeurl 58 - 58 Xarcabard Coeurl
Boreal Hound 58 - 58 Xarcabard Hound
Boreal Tiger 58 - 58 Xarcabard Tiger
Ni'Ghu Nestfender 58 - 58 Palborough Mines Quadav
Taifun 58 - 58 Eldieme Necropolis Tiger
Trombe 58 - 58 Eldieme Necropolis Tiger
Bisque-heeled Sunberry 58 - 58 Yhoator Jungle Tonberry
Fradubio 58 - 58 Jugner Forest Treant
Flauros 59 - 60 Temple of Uggalepih Coeurl
Trompe L'Oeil 59 - 59 Temple of Uggalepih Golem
Balor 59 - 59 Sacrarium Fomor
Luaith 59 - 59 Sacrarium Fomor
Lobais 59 - 59 Sacrarium Fomor
Caithleann 59 - 59 Sacrarium Fomor
Indich 59 - 59 Sacrarium Fomor

Levels 60 – 69

Levels 60 - 69
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Jammer Leech 60 - 60 Korroloka Tunnel Leech
Skull of Envy 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Skull of Gluttony 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Skull of Greed 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Skull of Lust 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Skull of Pride 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Skull of Sloth 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Skull of Wrath 60 - 60 Eldieme Necropolis Skeleton
Nussknacker 60 - 60 Quicksand Caves Lizard
Tribunus VII-I 60 - 62 Quicksand Caves Antica
Woodland Sage 60 - 61 Yhoator Jungle Treant
Sea Horror 60 - 62 Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina Sea Monk
Three-Eyed Prozpuz 60 - 60 Davoi Orc
Taisaijin 60 - 60 Ranguemont Pass Hecteyes
Gargoyle-Iota 60 - 65 Pso'Xja Doll
Gargoyle-Kappa 60 - 65 Pso'Xja Doll
Gargoyle-Lambda 60 - 65 Pso'Xja Doll
Gargoyle-Mu 60 - 65 Pso'Xja Doll
Demonic Tiphia 60 - 60 Crawlers' Nest Bee
Peg Powler 61 - 61 Labyrinth of Onzozo Sea Monk
Worr the Clawfisted 61 - 61 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Guardian Statue 61 - 61 Garlaige Citadel Doll
Jack of Batons 62 - 62 Horutoto Outer Ruins Cardian
Jack of Coins 62 - 62 Horutoto Outer Ruins Cardian
Jack of Cups 62 - 62 Horutoto Outer Ruins Cardian
Jack of Swords 62 - 62 Horutoto Outer Ruins Cardian
Goliath 62 - 62 Fei'Yin Golem
Miser Murphy 62 - 62 Fei'Yin Ghost
Sea Hog 62 - 62 Sea Serpent Grotto Pugil
One-Eyed Gwajboj 62 - 62 Davoi Orc
Sturm 62 - 62 Eldieme Necropolis Hound
Death from Above 62 - 62 Temple of Uggalepih Bee
Zoredonite 62 - 62 Manaclipper Uragnite
Ifrit Prime 63 - 68 Cloister of Flames Avatar
Shiva Prime 63 - 68 Cloister of Frost Avatar
Garuda Prime 63 - 68 Cloister of Gales Avatar
Corrupted Soffeil 63 - 63 King Ranperre's Tomb Skeleton
Corrupted Ulbrig 63 - 63 King Ranperre's Tomb Skeleton
Chandelier 63 - 63 Garlaige Citadel Bomb
Northern Shadow 63 - 63 Fei'Yin Shadow
Eastern Shadow 63 - 63 Fei'Yin Shadow
Western Shadow 63 - 63 Fei'Yin Shadow
Southern Shadow 63 - 63 Fei'Yin Shadow
Koenigstiger 63 - 63 Xarcabard Tiger
Huu Xalmo the Savage 63 - 63 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Bugaboo 63 - 63 Monastic Cavern Ghost
Molyb'iton 63 - 63 Sacrificial Chamber Tonberry
Tungs'iton 63 - 63 Sacrificial Chamber Tonberry
Ramuh Prime 63 - 68 Cloister of Storms Avatar
Leviathan Prime 63 - 68 Cloister of Tides Avatar
Titan Prime 63 - 68 Cloister of Tremors Avatar
Gugru Orobon (Fishing) 63 - 63 Ferry - Mhaura/Al Zahbi Orobon
Sewer Syrup 64 - 65 Bostaunieux Oubliette Slime
Corrupted Yorgos 64 - 64 King Ranperre's Tomb Skeleton
Queen Crawler 64 - 64 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Matron Crawler 64 - 64 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Yarr the Pearleyed 64 - 66 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Denn the Orcavoiced 64 - 65 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Voll the Sharkfinned 64 - 66 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Mouu the Waverider 64 - 66 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced 64 - 64 Balga's Dais Yagudo
Chaa Paqa the Profound 64 - 64 Balga's Dais Yagudo
Juu Zeni the Poisonmist 64 - 64 Balga's Dais Yagudo
Nuu Kofu the Gentle 64 - 64 Balga's Dais Yagudo
Magic Sludge 64 - 64 Toraimarai Canal Elemental
Ogmios 65 - 65 Cloister of Gales Manticore
Altedour I Tavnazia 65 - 65 Fei'Yin Shadow
Antican Praefectus 65 - 65 Quicksand Caves Antica
Antican Proconsul 65 - 65 Quicksand Caves Antica
Hastatus XI-XII 65 - 68 Quicksand Caves Antica
Cancer 65 - 65 Kuftal Tunnel Crab
Carthi 65 - 65 Yuhtunga Jungle Opo-opo
Tipha 65 - 65 Yuhtunga Jungle Opo-opo
Sozu Rogberry 65 - 66 Temple of Uggalepih Tonberry
Sozu Bliberry 65 - 65 Den of Rancor Tonberry
Magma 65 - 65 Ifrit's Cauldron Bomb
Grav'iton 65 - 65 Sacrificial Chamber Tonberry
Sozu Terberry 65 - 65 Temple of Uggalepih Tonberry
Tonberry Kinq 65 - 65 Temple of Uggalepih Tonberry
Hellion 66 - 66 Labyrinth of Onzozo Doomed
Amemet 66 - 66 Kuftal Tunnel Lizard
Bonze Marberry 66 - 66 Temple of Uggalepih Tonberry
Ellyllon 66 - 66 Boyahda Tree Funguar
Novv the Whitehearted 66 - 66 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Ancient Weapon 66 - 66 Behemoth's Dominion Evil Weapon
Carmine-tailed Janberry 66 - 67 Den of Rancor Tonberry
Antican Magister 66 - 66 Quicksand Caves Antica
Sacrificial Goblet 66 - 68 Temple of Uggalepih Magic Pot
Sozu Sarberry 66 - 66 Temple of Uggalepih Tonberry
Marauder Dvogzog 67 - 67 Ronfaure West Orc
Citipati 67 - 70 Attohwa Chasm Corse
Blackbeard 67 - 68 Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina Skeleton
Awd Goggie 68 - 68 Crawlers' Nest Crawler
Oni Carcass 68 - 70 Toraimarai Canal Doomed
Baronet Romwe 68 - 68 Castle Zvahl Keep Demon
Baron Vapula 68 - 68 Castle Zvahl Keep Demon
Count Bifrons 68 - 68 Castle Zvahl Keep Demon
Viscount Morax 68 - 68 Castle Zvahl Keep Demon
Sabotender Mariachi 68 - 70 Kuftal Tunnel Sabotender
Darokbok of Clan Reaper 68 - 68 Horlais Peak Orc
Derakbak of Clan Wolf 68 - 68 Horlais Peak Orc
Jagidbod of the Clan Reaper 68 - 68 Horlais Peak Orc
Dervo's Ghost 68 - 68 Kuftal Tunnel Ghost
Gizerl's Ghost 68 - 68 Kuftal Tunnel Ghost
Gordov's Ghost 68 - 68 Kuftal Tunnel Ghost
Da'Shu Knightslayer 68 - 68 Waughroon Shrine Quadav
Go'Bha Slaughterer 68 - 68 Waughroon Shrine Quadav
Ku'Jhu Graniteskin 68 - 68 Waughroon Shrine Quadav
Sa'Nha Soulsaver 68 - 68 Waughroon Shrine Quadav
Cwn Cyrff 68 - 68 Eldieme Necropolis Hound
Soulstealer Skullnix 69 - 71 Labyrinth of Onzozo Goblin
Bloodthirster Madkix 69 - 72 Kuftal Tunnel Goblin
Arachne 69 - 69 Kuftal Tunnel Spider
Yowie 69 - 71 Kuftal Tunnel Raptor
Aquarius 69 - 71 Boyahda Tree Crab
Bonnacon 69 - 69 Uleguerand Range Buffalo

Levels 70 – 79

Levels 70 - 79
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Shii 70 - 70 Bostaunieux Oubliette Hound
Serket 70 - 70 Garlaige Citadel Scorpion
Capricious Cassie 70 - 70 Fei'Yin Morbol
Centurio IV-VII 70 - 70 Quicksand Caves Antica
Diamond Daig 70 - 70 Quicksand Caves Beetle
Princeps IV-XLV 70 - 70 Quicksand Caves Antica
Triarius IV-XIV 70 - 70 Quicksand Caves Antica
Phantom Worm 70 - 72 Kuftal Tunnel Worm
Wyvernpoacher Drachlox 70 - 75 Gustav Tunnel Goblin
Zuug the Shoreleaper 70 - 70 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Crimson-toothed Pawberry 70 - 70 Temple of Uggalepih Tonberry
Friar Rush 70 - 70 Den of Rancor Bomb
Son of Anansi 70 - 70 Qu'Bia Arena Spider
Biast 70 - 70 Xarcabard Dragon
Silverhook 70 - 72 Ferry - Mhaura/Selbina Skeleton
White Coney 70 - 72 Uleguerand Range Rabbit
Black Coney 70 - 72 Uleguerand Range Rabbit
Bloodsucker 71 - 71 Bostaunieux Oubliette Leech
Dirtyhanded Gochakzuk 71 - 71 Davoi Orc
Ixtab 71 - 71 Delkfutt's Upper Tower Ghost
Foreseer Oramix 71 - 72 Ifrit's Cauldron Goblin
Snow Maiden 71 - 72 Uleguerand Range Snoll
Phanduron the Condemned 72 - 73 Bostaunieux Oubliette Shadow
Drexerion the Condemned 72 - 73 Bostaunieux Oubliette Shadow
Cemetery Cherry 72 - 73 King Ranperre's Tomb Treant
Orcish Warlord 72 - 74 Monastic Cavern Orc
Orcish Hexspinner 72 - 74 Monastic Cavern Orc
Ruby Quadav 72 - 74 Qulun Dome Quadav
Adaman Quadav 72 - 74 Qulun Dome Quadav
Queen of Coins 72 - 72 Horutoto Outer Ruins Cardian
Queen of Swords 72 - 72 Horutoto Outer Ruins Cardian
Yagudo High Priest 72 - 74 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Yagudo Templar 72 - 74 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Pallas 72 - 72 Delkfutt's Upper Tower Gigas
Antican Praetor 72 - 74 Quicksand Caves Antica
Antican Legatus 72 - 74 Quicksand Caves Antica
Ancient Vessel 72 - 72 Quicksand Caves Magic Pot
Proconsul XII 72 - 72 Quicksand Caves Antica
Antican Tribunus 72 - 74 Quicksand Caves Antica
Triarius X-XV 72 - 74 Quicksand Caves Antica
Adamantoise 72 - 74 Valley of Sorrows Adamantoise
Abyss Sahagin 72 - 74 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Coral Sahagin 72 - 74 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Tonberry Decapitator 72 - 74 Den of Rancor Tonberry
Tonberry Tracker 72 - 74 Den of Rancor Tonberry
Unut 72 - 72 Boyahda Tree Rabbit
Tarasque 72 - 74 Ifrit's Cauldron Lizard
Tyrannic Tunnok 73 - 76 Ifrit's Cauldron Scorpion
Mountain Worm 73 - 73 Uleguerand Range Worm
Orobon (Fishing) 73 - 74 Ferry - Nashmau/Al Zahbi Orobon
Lord of Onzozo 74 - 77 Labyrinth of Onzozo Sea Monk
Ose 74 - 76 Labyrinth of Onzozo Coeurl
Lindwurm 74 - 76 Ifrit's Cauldron Raptor
Father Frost 74 - 75 Uleguerand Range Snoll
Orcish Overlord 75 - 75 Monastic Cavern Orc
Diamond Quadav 75 - 75 Qulun Dome Quadav
Narasimha 75 - 77 Labyrinth of Onzozo Manticore
Yagudo Avatar 75 - 75 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
Alkyoneus 75 - 75 Delkfutt's Upper Tower Gigas
Antican Consul 75 - 75 Quicksand Caves Antica
Ocean Sahagin 75 - 75 Sea Serpent Grotto Sahagin
Tonberry Pontifex 75 - 75 Den of Rancor Tonberry
Yagudo Avatar 75 - 75 Altar Room Yagudo
Anansi 75 - 75 Qu'Bia Arena Spider
Grand Duke Batym 76 - 76 Castle Zvahl Baileys Demon
Duke Haborym 76 - 76 Castle Zvahl Baileys Demon
Marquis Allocen 76 - 76 Castle Zvahl Baileys Demon
Marquis Amon 76 - 76 Castle Zvahl Baileys Demon
Nightmare Vase 76 - 78 Ro'Maeve Magic Pot
Baobhan Sith 77 - 81 Gustav Tunnel Ghost
Qn'aern 77 - 77 Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi Aern
Kf'ghrah 77 - 77 The Garden of Ru'Hmet Ghrah
Taxim 78 - 79 Gustav Tunnel Skeleton
Ancient Goobbue 78 - 80 Boyahda Tree Goobbue
Shikigami Weapon 78 - 78 Ro'Maeve Evil Weapon
Giant Orobon (Fishing) 78 - 80 Mount Zhayolm Orobon
Vouivre 79 - 80 Ifrit's Cauldron Wyvern
Leshonki 79 - 81 Boyahda Tree Sapling
Ul'yovra 79 - 79 Al'Taieu Yovra
Kreutzet 79 - 79 Cape Teriggan Greater Bird
Jailer of Fortitude 79 - 79 The Garden of Ru'Hmet Ghrah

Levels 80 – 89

Levels 80 - 89
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Cactrot Rapido 80 - 81 Altepa Eastern Desert Sabotender
Sabotender Bailarina 80 - 82 Quicksand Caves Sabotender
Pelican 80 - 81 Kuftal Tunnel Cockatrice
Bune 80 - 80 Gustav Tunnel Wyvern
Charybdis 80 - 81 Sea Serpent Grotto Sea Monk
Bomb Queen 80 - 81 Ifrit's Cauldron Bomb
Greenman 80 - 81 Sanctuary of Zi'Tah Treant
Despot 80 - 82 Ru'Aun Gardens Doll
Stolas 80 - 80 Cape Teriggan Bird
Mokumokuren 80 - 82 Den of Rancor Hecteyes
Water Leaper 80 - 82 Sea Serpent Grotto Pugil
Yallery Brown 80 - 80 Temple of Uggalepih Sapling
Fenrir Prime 80 - 82 Full Moon Fountain Avatar
Xolotl 80 - 81 Attohwa Chasm Corse
Om'yovra 80 - 82 Al'Taieu Yovra
Giant Orobon Fishing 80 - 81 Arrapago Reef Orobon
Ix'aern (MNK) 80 - 80 Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi Aern
Energetic Eruca 80 - 80 Mount Zhayolm Crawler
Giant Orobon Fishing 81 - 83 Talacca Cove Orobon
Guivre 82 - 83 Kuftal Tunnel Wyvern
Baronial Bat 82 - 82 Gustav Tunnel Giant Bat
Cailleach Bheur 82 - 82 Ifrit's Cauldron Skeleton
Steam Cleaner 82 - 82 Ve'Lugannon Palace Magic Pot
Bluestreak Gyugyuroon 82 - 82 Aydeewa Subterrane Qiqirn
Zipacna 83 - 85 Ve'Lugannon Palace Golem
Faust 83 - 85 Shrine of Ru'Avitau Doll
Olla Pequena 83 - 83 Shrine of Ru'Avitau Magic Pot
Olla Media 83 - 83 Shrine of Ru'Avitau Magic Pot
Devout Radol Ja 83 - 83 Mamook Mamool Ja
Jailer of Hope 84 - 84 Al'Taieu Phuabo
Golden-Tongued Culberry 84 - 85 Pso'Xja Tonberry
Shen 84 - 86 Bibiki Bay - Purgonorgo Isle Uragnite
Kurrea 84 - 84 Lufaise Meadows Bugard
Overlord Bakgodek 85 - 85 Monastic Cavern Orc
Za'Dha Adamantking 85 - 85 Qulun Dome Quadav
Tzee Xicu the Manifest 85 - 85 Castle Oztroja Yagudo
King Behemoth 85 - 85 Behemoth's Dominion Behemoth
Aspidochelone 85 - 88 Valley of Sorrows Adamantoise
Voluptuous Vivian 85 - 85 Boyahda Tree Morbol
Ullikummi 85 - 87 Shrine of Ru'Avitau Golem
Olla Grande 85 - 85 Shrine of Ru'Avitau Magic Pot
Hakutaku 85 - 85 Den of Rancor Hecteyes
Jailer of Justice 85 - 85 Al'Taieu Xzomit
Jailer of Temperance 85 - 85 Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi Zdei
Jailer of Faith 85 - 85 The Garden of Ru'Hmet Euvhi
Fafnir 88 - 90 Dragon's Aery Dragon
Genbu 88 - 90 Ru'Aun Gardens Adamantoise
Suzaku 88 - 90 Ru'Aun Gardens Greater Bird
Byakko 88 - 90 Ru'Aun Gardens Tiger
Seiryu 88 - 90 Ru'Aun Gardens Wyvern

Levels 90 – 99

Levels 90 - 99
Name Level Zone Family Notable Drop(s)
Nidhogg 90 - 90 Dragon's Aery Wyrm
Amikiri 91 - 91 Gustav Tunnel Scorpion
Kirin 92 - 92 Shrine of Ru'Avitau Manticore
Vrtra 95 - 95 King Ranperre's Tomb Wyrm
Tiamat 95 - 95 Attohwa Chasm Wyrm
Jormungand 95 - 95 Uleguerand Range Wyrm

TBA

Arioch
Manes
Dame Blanche
Falcatus Aranei
Enkelados
Behemoth
Sabotender Enamorado
Sabotender Bailarin
Frostmane
Ungur
Ash Dragon
Brigandish Blade
Mother Globe
Genbu
Eurytos
Ogygos
Ophion
Polybotes
Rhoikos
Rhoitos
Yagudo High Priest
Yagudo Templar
Bistre-Hearted Malberry
Celeste-eyed Tozberry
Tawny-fingered Mugberry
Ogama
Byakko
Seiryu
Suzaku
Beryl-footed Molberry
Swashstox Beadblinker
Bugallug
Aipaloovik [Fishing]
Aiatar
Imdugud
Tres Duendes
Boroka
Carmine Dobsonfly
Upyri
Jailer of Prudence
Jailer of Love
Absolute Virtue
Bo'Who Warmonger
Alastor Antlion
Ambusher Antlion
Executioner Antlion
Feeler Antlion
Chariotbuster Byakzak
Maltha
Duessa
Meteormauler Zhagtegg
Bo'Who Warmonger
Dosetsu Tree
Nihniknoovi
Shen's Filtrate
Serra
King Vinegarroon
Rose Garden
Heliodromos
Mahisha
Goblin Wolfman
Goblin Collector
Haty
Ereshkigal
Shieldtrap
Namorodo
Carrion Dragon
Bugbear Matman
Defoliate Leshy
Cerberus
Proteus
Emergent Elm
Zoraal Ja's Pkuucha
Percipient Zoraal Ja
Garharlor the Unruly
Garfurlar the Rabid
Garhorlur the Brutal
Big Bomb
Kirlirger the Abhorrent
Farlarder the Shrewd
Dorgerwor the Astute
Gurfurlur the Menacing
Medusa
Bloody Bones
Northern Piranu [Fishing]
Southern Piranu [Fishing]
Almighty Apkallu
Jaded Jody
Hydra
Crystal Eater
Zizzy Zillah
Dragonscaled Bugaal Ja
Tyrannobugard
Hundredfaced Hapool Ja
Darting Kachaal Ja
Gulool Ja Ja
Carpophagous Puk
Peallaidh
Zikko
Ravin Raven
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.