FANDOM


m
(Active Servers)
Line 20: Line 20:
 
|[[Bahamut (Server)|Bahamut]]||2244||32||162||2009-12-23
 
|[[Bahamut (Server)|Bahamut]]||2244||32||162||2009-12-23
 
|- align="center" BGCOLOR="#E3E6FF"
 
|- align="center" BGCOLOR="#E3E6FF"
|[[Bismarck]]||2600||55||0||2010-08-08
+
|[[Bismarck]]||2673||56||32||2010-09-23
 
|- align="center" BGCOLOR="#E3E6FF"
 
|- align="center" BGCOLOR="#E3E6FF"
 
|[[Caitsith]]||2731||4||1954||2010-07-30
 
|[[Caitsith]]||2731||4||1954||2010-07-30

Revision as of 18:19, September 23, 2010

Besiege 01
Besiege 02
Besiege 03
Besiege 04

Active Servers

Server Wins Losses Consecutive Wins As of
Alexander225043802010-02-01
Asura242464152010-08-16
Bahamut2244321622009-12-23
Bismarck267356322010-09-23
Caitsith2731419542010-07-30
Carbuncle231632112010-01-20
Cerberus265942102010-09-23
Diabolos1848112662009-03-20
Fenrir229217212009-12-15
Gilgamesh2400302162010-04-01
Ifrit25134772010-05-20
Lakshmi2811319542010-09-13
Leviathan27271502010-08-19
Odin2613264322010-08-07
Phoenix2608421052010-07-12
Quetzalcoatl2526352982010-07-05
Ramuh243822902010-03-16
Ragnarok2602266252010-07-03
Shiva264922282010-07-20
Siren2748027482010-07-31
Sylph2611289892010-07-19
Titan260827572010-06-23
Unicorn237729972010-02-17
Valefor2584271182010-06-19

To determine your server's current standing, talk to one of the Imperial Gate Guards and tell him, "I have some questions..." about "Besieged." and the "Empire's Current State of Defense."

If your server just recently lost besieged, click the discussion tab and post that loss under the "Server Losses" section.

Inactive Servers

Server Wins Losses Consecutive Wins As of
Fairy22606012010-03-22
Garuda190726212009-05-21
Hades222456872010-03-21
Kujata2037302932009-08-15
Midgardsormr230055572010-03-22
Pandemonium2370372552010-03-22
Remora229848382010-03-22
Seraph226554282010-03-22
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.